Monday, March 16, 2009

omg look at what i found



hi all.


i have just received an email that has cracked me up. now the pics i am about to show have some adult content to them so please make sure kids are not around. del i soooooo know you are going to love these too. lol. i so need the tablets.lol. i will also be back to post soon some pics from my badge leaders course for scouts. i had a great weekend but i still havent had the chance to upload the pics so that will be tomorrows job.

cheers


3 comments:

Danielle said...

OMG!!! PMFAL!!!

WHere you been lately anyway,?
Hope you're well

del xx

kchambo said...

I just KNEW that email was up your alley. Glad you enjoyed it.

avie said...

Great little capsules Marnie. Send some my way please! PMSL!